Mr. and Mrs. Roland R. Fox
[…] Furthermore, all “process” issued to date by those suspects blatantly violated the clear requirements imposed upon all such process by the Federal statute at 28 U.S.C. 1691 i.e. no Clerk’s signature and/or no official Court seal.  See 18 U.S.C. 1341.

In point of fact, there can be no Clerk’s signature as long as the Office of Clerk is vacant and currently occupied by one or more impostors who stubbornly refuse to produce the Office of Personnel Management (“OPM”) Form 61 APPOINTMENT AFFIDAVITS, of which the Office of Clerk is the legal custodian designed as such by 5 U.S.C. 2906.  See 5 U.S.C. 3331 and 28 U.S.C. 951 (“truly and faithfully enter and record all orders, decrees, judgments and proceedings”), in chief.


CONCLUSIONS

Effective immediately, the instant case(s) are now terminated for fraud in the first instance and related criminal conduct, whereas the NOTICE AND DEMAND TO CEASE AND DESIST remains in effect indefinitely.

Furthermore, Mr. and Mrs.