Agnostic, you have signed your name in pen and ink to a false statement, because your signature on Page 2 of 2 of that form is dated "04/13/93". It is not humanly or physically possible for you to have signed Form 4549-CG on "04/13/93", and then to have hand-delivered the same to me on March 31, 1983. Mr. Agnostic, you are hereby warned that your willingness to sign your name on a false, fictitious or fraudulent statement is punishable by a fine up to $10,000 and prison up to 5 years, or both. Specifically, Title 18 U.S.C., Section 1001 states: Whoever, in any matter within the jurisdiction of any department or agency of the United States knowingly and willfully falsifies, conceals, or covers up by any trick, scheme, or device a material fact, or makes any false, fictitious or fraudulent statement or representations, or makes or uses any false writing or document knowing the same to contain any false, fictitious or fraudulent statement or entry, shall be fined not more than $10,000 or imprisoned not more than five years, or both. [18 U.S.C. 1001, emphasis added] Correspondence with the "IRS": Page 31 of 116 I am obligated under law to retain originals of these documents, because they constitute material evidence of your criminal behavior.