Donald E. Wishart, Sui Juris
[…] 2.   all published regulation(s) which implemented the statute(s) identified in point 1 above;

3.   the statute(s), if any, which created a specific legal duty for Defendant to file an income tax return for each calendar year in question;

4.   all published regulation(s) which implemented the statute(s) identified in point 3 above;

5.   the specific form(s) which Defendant is alleged to have failed to make;

6.   the specific and relevant authority(s) that would authorize the Director, or District Director, of the IRS to require Defendant to make a return;  see 26 CFR 1.6001-1(d) [conditions precedent:] “… by notice served upon him, to make such returns, render such statements, or keep such specific records as will enable the district director to determine whether or not such person is liable for tax under subtitle A of the Code, including qualified State individual income taxes …” [bold emphasis added], so as to determine if Defendant had ANY Subtitle A personal income tax liability under the Internal Revenue Code;