Time: Wed Mar 19 08:23:46 1997
[…] Time: Wed Mar 19 08:23:46 1997
	by primenet.com (8.8.5/8.8.5) with ESMTP id GAA26573
	for [address in tool bar]; Wed, 19 Mar 1997 06:58:21 -0700 (MST)
	by usr02.primenet.com (8.8.5/8.8.5) with SMTP id GAA04529;
	Wed, 19 Mar 1997 06:56:15 -0700 (MST)
Date: Wed, 19 Mar 1997 08:07:11 -0800
To: am-her@juno.com (Rusty Lee)
From: Paul Andrew Mitchell [address in tool bar]
Subject: USDC v. DCUS (1 of 2)

Rusty and friends,

See if this helps.  See also 28 U.S.C. 132, 
Historical and Statutory Notes:

"... provisions of this title ... with respect
to the organization of the court, shall be 
construed as a continuation of existing law ...."

Act June 25, 1948, Section 2(b).

/s/ Paul Mitchell

p.s.  Part 1 of 2 follows:



Sheila Terese, Wallen, Sui Juris
c/o General Delivery
Tucson [zip code exempt]
ARIZONA REPUBLIC

In Propria Persona

Under Protest, Necessity, and
by Special Visitation Only